WHEAL LEISURE LTD, Summercourt

WHEAL LEISURE LTD
Carvynick
TR8 5AF Summercourt
Cornwall England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
WHEAL LEISURE LTD
Reg. office address
CARVYNICK, TR8 5AF, Summercourt, CORNWALL
Company Number
09395228
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ERIC RANDLE LEISURE LTD
SIC Code
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Date of Incorporation
19 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 SAINT AUSTELL STREET
    TR8 5DR  Summercourt
  2. Carnego Lane
    TR8 5BQ  Summercourt
  3. TRENITHON FARM
    TR8 5BJ  Summercourt
  4. DEGEMBRIS MAJOR FARM
    TR8 5HY  St Newlyn East
  5. Penhale Round
    TR9 6NA  Newquay
  6. Carworgie Manor Park
    TR8 4LX  Newquay
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests